Régionale MD Grimbosqdim. 27/05/2018 18:53
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Nom                                             Club                             Temps 



Vert  (5)                2.2 km  0 m   9 P                                         

    1 TRUFFAUT, Aurel                                 2704NM COBS                      14:10 
    2 DAUFRESNE, Tom                                  1403NM O. CAENNAISE              14:27 
    3 BOUTBAL, Louise                                 2704NM COBS                      15:34 
    4 PARQUET--LETOURNEUR, Gabriel                    1408NM VIK'AZIM                  19:19 
    5 SPENDER GOUDE, Esther                           1403NM O. CAENNAISE              33:03 



Bleu  (3)                2.7 km  0 m   11 P                                        

    1 DAUFRESNE, Lili                                 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              27:39 
    2 FREMONT, Lubin                                  2704NM COBS                      28:57 
    3 POULAIN, Elsa                                   2704NM COBS                      42:01 



Jaune  (6)               3.2 km  30 m   14 P                                       

    1 DAUFRESNE, Paul                                 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              33:29 
    2 BOUTBAL, Maëlle                                 2704NM COBS                      37:06 
    3 POULAIN, Justine                                2704NM COBS                      40:14 
    4 TRUFFAUT, Gabin                                 2704NM COBS                      52:55 
    5 POIRE, Catherine                                1403NM O. CAENNAISE            1:08:42 

      LEFEVRE, Raphael                                1403NM O. CAENNAISE                abs 



Orange  (5)              3.8 km  85 m   15 P                                       

    1 BUCHON, Lucas                                   1408NM VIK'AZIM                1:03:08 
    2 DUPIN, Margot                                   2704NM COBS                    1:09:28 
    3 FEAUX DE LACROIX, Noémie                        1408NM VIK'AZIM                1:09:48 
    4 FEAUX DE LACROIX, Emmanuelle                    1408NM VIK'AZIM                1:12:11 
    5 LETOURNEUR, Gaëlle                              1408NM VIK'AZIM                1:24:27 



Violet court  (6)        3.3 km  60 m   14 P                                       

    1 HARDEL, Denis                                   1403NM O. CAENNAISE            1:10:28 
    2 LEPETIT, Caroline                               10008PO Non licencié           1:13:47 
    3 CALANDOT, Michelle                              1403NM O. CAENNAISE            1:17:46 

      LEHAULT, MATHILDE                               1406NM vir'king raid                pm 
      LEHAULT, andré                                  1406NM vir'king raid                pm 
      PARIS, Dominique                                1403NM O. CAENNAISE                abs 



Violet moyen  (16)       4.5 km  0 m   18 P                                        

    1 EUDIER, Patrick                                 2704NM COBS                      48:13 
    2 BANIK, Frédéric                                 7604NM ALBEOrientation           54:53 
    3 ROUGEAUX, Patrick                               7205PL LMA 72                    58:39 
    4 BLIN, Pierre                                    1408NM VIK'AZIM                1:04:39 
    5 PICARD, J-Pierre                                2704NM COBS                    1:04:46 
    6 PERUS, Félicie                                  1408NM VIK'AZIM                1:05:35 
    7 POULAIN, Stéphanie                              2704NM COBS                    1:08:53 
    8 BEAUVISAGE, Valérie                             2704NM COBS                    1:09:55 
    9 VILLEDIEU, Florence                             1403NM O. CAENNAISE            1:11:20 
   10 DELAHAYE, Arnaud                                2704NM COBS                    1:12:13 
   11 ROULLAND, Emilie                                1403NM O. CAENNAISE            1:15:18 
   12 EUDIER, Agnes                                   2704NM COBS                    1:17:09 
   13 POULAIN, Arthur                                 2704NM COBS                    1:18:34 
   14 PIERRE, Elodie                                  2704NM COBS                    1:20:57 
   15 VAUTIER, Sophie                                 1406NM vir'king raid           1:25:39 
   16 FREMONT, Raphaëlle                              2704NM COBS                    1:29:05 



Violet long  (35)        5.5 km  100 m   23 P                                      

    1 CHAREYRE, Valentin                              4403PL NAO                       48:45 
    2 MARCHAND, Valentin                              2704NM COBS                      51:38 
    3 RETION, Silvain                                 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO            51:41 
    4 BASSET, Titouan                                 2704NM COBS                      52:03 
    5 FREMONT, Nicolas                                2704NM COBS                      54:28 
    6 RICHARD, Yann                                   7205PL LMA 72                    56:11 
    7 MARCHAND, Maxime                                2704NM COBS                      56:38 
    8 MARCHAND, Nathan                                2704NM COBS                      56:40 
    9 DUDOUT, Serge                                   2704NM COBS                      59:49 
   10 WILD, Sebastian                                 2704NM COBS                      59:59 
   11 DAUFRESNE, Christophe                           1403NM O. CAENNAISE            1:01:01 
   12 FOUILLARD, NICOLAS                              1406NM vir'king raid           1:04:02 
   13 POUVREAU, Mathieu                               7205PL LMA 72                  1:05:31 
   14 MARCHAND, Stéphane                              2704NM COBS                    1:06:34 
   15 BASSET, Laurent                                 2704NM COBS                    1:07:12 
   16 BEAUVISAGE, Bruno                               2704NM COBS                    1:09:34 
   17 BEAUVISAGE, Noémie                              2704NM COBS                    1:11:41 
   18 RETION, Alexandra                               1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO          1:12:05 
   19 POULAIN, Nicolas                                2704NM COBS                    1:13:24 
   20 VILLEDIEU, Nicolas                              1403NM O. CAENNAISE            1:13:59 
   21 BRIERE, Eliot                                   2704NM COBS                    1:14:02 
   22 DIVAY, Maxime                                   1406NM vir'king raid           1:16:33 
   23 BRIERE, Xavier                                  2704NM COBS                    1:21:35 
   24 LETHENO, Goulven                                6105NM O Bocage Ornais         1:25:31 
   25 TRUFFAUT, Franck                                2704NM COBS                    1:28:10 
   26 BOCQUET, Jean-Baptiste                          1406NM vir'king raid           1:33:07 
   27 LECARRIE, Claire                                10008PO Non licencié           1:38:57 
   28 PONTVIANNE, Sacha                               2704NM COBS                    1:40:14 
   29 MOISSERON, Claire                               1408NM VIK'AZIM                1:42:30 

      DUDOUT, Loane                                   2704NM COBS                         pm 
      WILD, Candice                                   2704NM COBS                         pm 
      LEFEVRE, Paul                                   1403NM O. CAENNAISE                abs 
      PILLAUD, Fabrice                                1406NM vir'king raid               abs 
      MOREAU, Jacky                                   10008PO Non licencié               abs 
   nc MOISSERON, Eric                                 1408NM VIK'AZIM                  54:28