Raid d'orientation d'Ecouveslun. 05/10/2015 20:49
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Nom                                             Club                             Temps 



Ultra  (4)  Segments gelés: 151-152,152-15 17.3 km  550 m   44 P              

    1 Crco Le Cam Raphael                             3502BR CRCO                    2:38:40 
    2 Orientation Caennaise Aussant jean              1403NM O.CAENNAISE             2:45:38 
    3 Tibo - Petit Suisse Norm Ruamps Thibaut         1499NM Pass O                  3:13:36 
    4 Orientation Caennaise Lepetit Michel            1403NM O.CAENNAISE             3:56:37 



Elite  (32)  Segments gelés: 151-152,152-1 13.4 km  470 m   32 P              

    1 Heurtaux Ewen Heurtaux Ewen                     1408NM Vik Azim                1:54:38 
    2 Vik'Azim Lemonnier Nicola                       1408NM Vik Azim                2:01:30 
    3 Le Cagou Dupont Quentin                         1499NM Pass O                  2:10:58 
    4 Flandrin Steeve 7205PL Flandrin Steeve          7205PL LMA 72                  2:11:10 
    5 PaLiTo Daufresne Christ                         1499NM Pass O                  2:15:08 
    6 Les Patous Normands Breillot Sophie             1499NM Pass O                  2:24:16 
    7 Alexandre Vivet Vivet Alexandre                 1499NM Pass O                  2:25:10 
    8 Calbo Frédéric 7205PL Calbo Frédéric            7205PL LMA 72                  2:26:13 
    9 Les Windcoureurs Mangin Bruno                   1499NM Pass O                  2:26:17 
   10 Orientation Caennaise Van Torhoudt Eri          1403NM O.CAENNAISE             2:26:54 
   11 D'Estève d'Estève Arnaud                        1499NM Pass O                  2:27:35 
   12 Senecal Sencal Christoph                        1499NM Pass O                  2:28:30 
   13 Orientation Caennaise Grasland Nicolas          1403NM O.CAENNAISE             2:28:35 
   14 Azimut 72 - Bamboostar Casset Guillaume         1499NM Pass O                  2:35:45 
   15 Azimut 72 - Dorison Lecordier Philip            1499NM Pass O                  2:36:42 
   16 Azimut 72 Deniau Patrick                        1499NM Pass O                  2:37:37 
   17 LIF Laurent Langlais                            1499NM Pass O                  2:42:22 
   18 Les Embacadeurs Juret xavier                    1499NM Pass O                  2:43:18 
   19 Abcd Raid Dupart Cyrille                        1499NM Pass O                  2:43:52 
   20 Le Merle Le Merle Hervé                         1499NM Pass O                  2:48:40 
   21 Risl'Adventure Castel Nicolas                   1499NM Pass O                  2:49:13 
   22 Pruvost Pruvost Sylvain                         1499NM Pass O                  2:53:25 
   23 Orientation Caennaise Francoise Céline          1403NM O.CAENNAISE             2:58:16 
   24 Vir'King Of The Wood Audirac François           1406NM Vir King Raid           3:00:14 
   25 Crco Le Cam Muriel                              3502BR CRCO                    3:02:36 
   26 Loup solitaire Grenados Emmanue                 1499NM Pass O                  3:53:41 
   27 raid def Bisson Julien                          1499NM Pass O                  3:56:17 
   28 vir'king légende Lamoureux Alain                1406NM Vir King Raid           4:11:00 
   29 Vir'king légende 2 Lamoureux Etienn             1406NM Vir King Raid           4:28:51 

      Les Mouettons - G - Cugat Grégory               1499NM Pass O                       pm 
      Orientation Caennaise Divay Maxime              1403NM O.CAENNAISE                  pm 
      Les Jaguars D'Ecouves Leborgne Daniel           1499NM Pass O                       pm 



Sportif  (27)  Segments gelés: 151-152,152 9.1 km  360 m   23 P               

    1 Richard Yann Richard Yann                       7205PL LMA 72                  1:19:56 
    2 Crco Le Cam Tom                                 3502BR CRCO                    1:30:13 
    3 Gautier Jimmy 7205PL Gautier Jimmy              7205PL LMA 72                  1:30:58 
    4 Collee Stéphane 7205PL Collee Stéphane          7205PL LMA 72                  1:31:53 
    5 Bad Boys Huchette Lionel                        1499NM Pass O                  1:39:20 
    6 Chaignard Romain 7205PL Chaignard Romain        7205PL LMA 72                  1:43:50 
    7 le cam miti 3502 Le Cam Miti                    3502BR CRCO                    1:44:58 
    8 Orientation Caennaise Vantorhoudt Adèl          1403NM O.CAENNAISE             1:48:48 
    9 Orientation Caennaise Aussant Thibaut           1403NM O.CAENNAISE             1:57:04 
   10 Sunseeker Maillard Dominiq                      1499NM Pass O                  1:57:23 
   11 Sunsicker 2 Hesnard Valerie                     1499NM Pass O                  1:57:33 
   12 Orientation Caennaise Borgat Soizic             1403NM O.CAENNAISE             1:58:15 
   13 Rougeaux Patrick 7205PL Rougeaux Patrick        7205PL LMA 72                  1:58:27 
   14 Orientation Caennaise Roulland Emilie           1403NM O.CAENNAISE             2:24:54 
   15 Denis Nicolas Denis Nicolas                     1499NM Pass O                  2:37:15 
   16 Les Associées Jeunehomme Gwlad                  1499NM Pass O                  2:39:25 
   17 Cae Team Lebon Stéphanie                        1499NM Pass O                  2:39:29 
   18 Zig et zag Godet Vivien                         1499NM Pass O                  2:42:04 
   19 Orientation Caennaise Terzieva Velina           1403NM O.CAENNAISE             2:53:59 
   20 Toufekipe Vigouroux Anatol                      1499NM Pass O                  3:06:21 
   21 Les Mouettons - M - Mathiot Marine              1499NM Pass O                  3:06:28 
   22 Des Fourmis Dans Les Jam Rey Yvane              1499NM Pass O                  3:06:36 
   23 Des Fourmis Dans Les Jam Laffaiteur Anne        1499NM Pass O                  3:06:41 
   24 Les Barouseuses Leborgne Céline                 1499NM Pass O                  3:11:02 
   25 La Limace Beuve Solveig                         1499NM Pass O                  4:36:21 

      Polpre Julien 7205PL Polpre Julien              7205PL LMA 72                       pm 
      Orientation Caennaise Van Torhoudt Vin          1403NM O.CAENNAISE                  pm 



Decouverte  (14)                           5.1 km  205 m   11 P               

    1 Orientation Caennaise White Milo                1403NM O.CAENNAISE             1:04:05 
    2 Heurtaux Ana Heurtaux Pascal                    1408NM Vik Azim                1:22:27 
    3 Orientation Caennaise Aussant Mathieu           1403NM O.CAENNAISE             1:34:52 
    4 Le Petit Nicolas Nicolas Marylène               1499NM Pass O                  1:35:44 
    5 Nirvana Demarthe Aurélie                        1499NM Pass O                  1:38:39 
    6 Post Mortem Lepetit Caroline                    1499NM Pass O                  1:45:20 
    7 Orientation Caennaise Calandot Michell          1403NM O.CAENNAISE             1:48:05 
    8 Orientation Caennaise Hardel Elisabeth          1403NM O.CAENNAISE             1:50:22 
    9 Les Raidonnais Cartier Laurent                  1499NM Pass O                  1:53:00 
   10 Cherrier Sabine 7205PL Cherrier Sabine          7205PL LMA 72                  1:56:45 
   11 Orientation Caennaise Hardel Denis              1403NM O.CAENNAISE             1:57:50 
   12 Les Baldwin Baudouin Gilles                     1499NM Pass O                  2:15:07 
   13 Les Biches D'Ecouves Huchette Christe           1499NM Pass O                  2:43:06 
   14 Les Déboussolées Supervielle Alin               1499NM Pass O                  3:47:58